22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H10C      2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paleček Ondřej             25.22   4.27/10   6.09/ 7  12.18/ 6  15.03/ 5  17.46/ 3  20.49/ 3  24.57/ 1  25.22/ 1
    SRK0103 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.27/10   1.42/ 5   6.09/ 8   2.45/ 1   2.43/ 1   3.03/ 3   4.08/ 1   0.25/ 9

 2. Kolář Adam                 25.25   3.39/ 4   5.06/ 2   9.34/ 3  12.25/ 2  15.45/ 1  18.40/ 1  25.05/ 2  25.25/ 2
    BRU0104 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   3.39/ 4   1.27/ 1   4.28/ 3   2.51/ 3   3.20/ 4   2.55/ 1   6.25/10   0.20/ 2

 3. Langr Jan                  25.32   3.44/ 5   5.17/ 3   9.22/ 2  13.20/ 3  17.00/ 2  20.12/ 2  25.10/ 3  25.32/ 3
    SHK0101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.44/ 5   1.33/ 3   4.05/ 1   3.58/11   3.40/ 6   3.12/ 4   4.58/ 2   0.22/ 4

 4. Břeň Daniel                29.19   5.47/12   7.19/10  11.55/ 5  15.28/ 6  19.55/ 6  23.25/ 5  28.46/ 4  29.19/ 4
    SJC0102 C Sportcentrum Jičín       5.47/12   1.32/ 2   4.36/ 4   3.33/ 9   4.27/ 8   3.30/ 8   5.21/ 5   0.33/12

 5. Vávra Jakub                29.26   4.07/ 8   6.04/ 6  13.36/ 8  16.23/ 7  19.41/ 5  22.39/ 4  29.03/ 5  29.26/ 5
    HOR0202 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         4.07/ 8   1.57/ 7   7.32/ 9   2.47/ 2   3.18/ 3   2.58/ 2   6.24/ 9   0.23/ 6

 6. Zemánek Mikuláš            31.15   3.28/ 3   6.40/ 8  15.38/11  18.40/10  21.43/ 7  24.55/ 7  30.53/ 6  31.15/ 6
    SRK0201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   3.28/ 3   3.12/11   8.58/11   3.02/ 5   3.03/ 2   3.12/ 4   5.58/ 7   0.22/ 4

 7. Rücker Jan                 32.13   3.10/ 1   4.53/ 1   9.06/ 1  12.03/ 1  22.25/ 8  26.25/ 8  31.50/ 7  32.13/ 7
    HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         3.10/ 1   1.43/ 6   4.13/ 2   2.57/ 4  10.22/14   4.00/10   5.25/ 6   0.23/ 6

 8. Zalaba Tomáš               32.15   4.00/ 6   5.36/ 5  10.40/ 4  14.34/ 4  19.22/ 4  23.49/ 6  31.55/ 8  32.15/ 8
    SJC0101 C Sportcentrum Jičín       4.00/ 6   1.36/ 4   5.04/ 5   3.54/10   4.48/11   4.27/12   8.06/13   0.20/ 2

 9. Růžička Radek              32.39   3.23/ 2   5.20/ 4  13.29/ 7  18.13/ 8  23.22/ 9  26.41/ 9  32.00/ 9  32.39/ 9
    LPU0201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   3.23/ 2   1.57/ 7   8.09/10   4.44/14   5.09/12   3.19/ 6   5.19/ 3   0.39/14

10. Školník Eduard             34.32   7.59/13  10.07/13  15.37/10  20.00/11  25.19/11  28.39/11  33.58/10  34.32/10
    BRU0103 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   7.59/13   2.08/10   5.30/ 6   4.23/13   5.19/13   3.20/ 7   5.19/ 3   0.34/13

11. Rusz Rostislav             36.21   4.24/ 9   8.46/11  14.24/ 9  18.37/ 9  23.24/10  27.51/10  35.57/11  36.21/11
    KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         4.24/ 9   4.22/12   5.38/ 7   4.13/12   4.47/10   4.27/12   8.06/13   0.24/ 8

12. Flegl Martin               37.38   5.20/11   7.17/ 9  19.57/12  23.14/12  26.58/12  31.00/12  37.10/12  37.38/12
    SRK0300 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   5.20/11   1.57/ 7  12.40/13   3.17/ 8   3.44/ 7   4.02/11   6.10/ 8   0.28/11

13. Bláha Marek                40.00   4.01/ 7   9.08/12  21.55/13  25.07/13  28.40/13  32.20/13  39.33/13  40.00/13
    PHK0102 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.01/ 7   5.07/13  12.47/14   3.12/ 7   3.33/ 5   3.40/ 9   7.13/11   0.27/10

14. Jakeš Josef                62.31  15.10/14  25.41/14  38.11/14  41.17/14  45.44/14  54.17/14  62.15/14  62.31/14
    TYN0101 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl  15.10/14  10.31/14  12.30/12   3.06/ 6   4.27/ 8   8.33/14   7.58/12   0.16/ 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------