22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H12C      2.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Křivda Tomáš               23.14   3.14/ 1   8.36/ 1  10.56/ 1  13.39/ 1  15.18/ 1  18.04/ 1  20.10/ 1  21.01/ 1  22.21/ 1  22.59/ 1  23.14/ 1
    CHC9901 B KOB Choceň               3.14/ 1   5.22/ 2   2.20/ 1   2.43/ 1   1.39/ 2   2.46/ 1   2.06/ 1   0.51/ 3   1.20/ 8   0.38/ 4   0.15/ 2

 2. Metelka Ondřej             25.14   3.30/ 2  10.34/ 6  12.58/ 3  15.41/ 2  17.19/ 2  20.06/ 2  22.13/ 2  23.02/ 2  24.22/ 2  24.57/ 2  25.14/ 2
    PHK0101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.30/ 2   7.04/13   2.24/ 2   2.43/ 1   1.38/ 1   2.47/ 2   2.07/ 2   0.49/ 1   1.20/ 8   0.35/ 1   0.17/ 3

 3. Killar Lukáš               26.53   4.15/ 6   9.36/ 2  12.29/ 2  15.55/ 3  18.12/ 3  21.25/ 3  24.04/ 3  24.56/ 3  25.59/ 3  26.34/ 3  26.53/ 3
    LTU9901 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   4.15/ 6   5.21/ 1   2.53/ 3   3.26/ 5   2.17/ 5   3.13/ 4   2.39/ 5   0.52/ 4   1.03/ 1   0.35/ 1   0.19/ 6

 4. Roudný Martin              29.29   4.39/10  10.58/ 7  14.05/ 6  17.22/ 5  19.34/ 5  22.43/ 4  26.36/ 5  27.26/ 5  28.29/ 4  29.08/ 4  29.29/ 4
    LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   4.39/10   6.19/ 8   3.07/ 5   3.17/ 3   2.12/ 4   3.09/ 3   3.53/12   0.50/ 2   1.03/ 1   0.39/ 5   0.21/12

 5. Šklíba Michal              30.06   4.09/ 5   9.52/ 4  13.39/ 5  17.41/ 6  19.50/ 6  23.12/ 5  26.16/ 4  27.24/ 4  29.01/ 5  29.47/ 5  30.06/ 5
    SRK9900 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.09/ 5   5.43/ 4   3.47/ 9   4.02/12   2.09/ 3   3.22/ 5   3.04/ 6   1.08/ 9   1.37/12   0.46/11   0.19/ 6

 6. Švadlena Michal            31.33   4.35/ 7  10.59/ 8  14.34/ 7  17.59/ 7  20.23/ 7  25.24/ 6  28.01/ 6  29.07/ 6  30.21/ 6  31.09/ 6  31.33/ 6
    CHC0101 C KOB Choceň               4.35/ 7   6.24/ 9   3.35/ 7   3.25/ 4   2.24/ 7   5.01/12   2.37/ 3   1.06/ 7   1.14/ 4   0.48/13   0.24/17

 7. Hajný Vojtěch              33.00   3.38/ 3   9.46/ 3  13.02/ 4  17.01/ 4  19.24/ 4  25.26/ 7  29.08/ 7  30.15/ 7  32.00/ 7  32.41/ 7  33.00/ 7
    JIL9902 C OK Jilemnice             3.38/ 3   6.08/ 5   3.16/ 6   3.59/10   2.23/ 6   6.02/16   3.42/11   1.07/ 8   1.45/13   0.41/ 8   0.19/ 6

 8. Kubát Tomáš                34.19   4.35/ 7  11.26/ 9  15.56/ 8  20.07/ 8  23.03/ 8  27.33/ 8  30.10/ 8  31.39/ 8  33.12/ 8  34.05/ 8  34.19/ 8
    VRL0001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab   4.35/ 7   6.51/11   4.30/16   4.11/14   2.56/ 9   4.30/10   2.37/ 3   1.29/17   1.33/11   0.53/16   0.14/ 1

 9. Lisý Jakub                 36.08   3.50/ 4  11.53/10  16.31/ 9  20.20/ 9  24.08/ 9  28.30/ 9  31.50/ 9  33.03/ 9  35.00/ 9  35.39/ 9  36.08/ 9
    PHK9906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.50/ 4   8.03/17   4.38/17   3.49/ 8   3.48/14   4.22/ 9   3.20/ 7   1.13/11   1.57/14   0.39/ 5   0.29/19

10. Killar Dominik             37.49  10.47/21  16.58/19  19.56/15  23.43/13  26.56/13  31.00/11  34.36/10  35.35/10  36.51/10  37.28/10  37.49/10
    LTU9902 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut  10.47/21   6.11/ 6   2.58/ 4   3.47/ 7   3.13/12   4.04/ 7   3.36/10   0.59/ 5   1.16/ 5   0.37/ 3   0.21/12

11. Pučan Martin               41.03   8.28/19  15.03/17  18.51/14  23.14/11  26.17/10  33.05/14  37.29/12  38.37/12  39.53/12  40.42/11  41.03/11
    LPU9908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   8.28/19   6.35/10   3.48/10   4.23/15   3.03/10   6.48/18   4.24/15   1.08/ 9   1.16/ 5   0.49/14   0.21/12

12. Macko Lukáš                41.13   5.54/12  14.12/16  18.40/13  22.35/10  26.48/12  33.40/15  37.02/11  38.25/11  39.43/11  40.53/12  41.13/12
    SJC9901 B Sportcentrum Jičín       5.54/12   8.18/19   4.28/15   3.55/ 9   4.13/16   6.52/19   3.22/ 8   1.23/14   1.18/ 7   1.10/20   0.20/10

13. Karásek Matěj              41.55   6.04/13  12.15/11  18.14/11  23.59/15  26.24/11  30.23/10  37.44/13  38.58/13  40.56/13  41.37/13  41.55/13
    SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín       6.04/13   6.11/ 6   5.59/19   5.45/18   2.25/ 8   3.59/ 6   7.21/19   1.14/12   1.58/15   0.41/ 8   0.18/ 4

14. Hůlek Matěj                43.00   6.38/15  13.54/13  20.47/17  25.16/18  28.23/16  35.15/16  39.21/16  40.43/17  41.56/15  42.39/14  43.00/14
    PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     6.38/15   7.16/16   6.53/20   4.29/16   3.07/11   6.52/19   4.06/13   1.22/13   1.13/ 3   0.43/10   0.21/12

15. Kulhavý Tadeáš             43.14   7.58/18  16.15/18  20.38/16  24.38/16  28.51/17  35.35/18  39.05/15  40.28/15  41.49/14  42.55/15  43.14/15
    LPU0005 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   7.58/18   8.17/18   4.23/13   4.00/11   4.13/16   6.44/17   3.30/ 9   1.23/14   1.21/10   1.06/19   0.19/ 6

16. Rusin Jan                  43.33  10.25/20  17.29/20  21.08/18  24.50/17  28.19/15  32.25/12  39.36/17  40.35/16  42.35/16  43.15/16  43.33/16
    BRU0001 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri  10.25/20   7.04/13   3.39/ 8   3.42/ 6   3.29/13   4.06/ 8   7.11/18   0.59/ 5   2.00/16   0.40/ 7   0.18/ 4

17. Roudný Václav              44.27   6.23/14  13.27/12  17.28/10  23.30/12  27.23/14  32.43/13  38.14/14  39.54/14  43.04/17  43.57/17  44.27/17
    LPU0001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   6.23/14   7.04/13   4.01/11   6.02/19   3.53/15   5.20/14   5.31/16   1.40/18   3.10/20   0.53/16   0.30/21

18. Kučera Kryšpín             49.51   5.11/11  14.07/15  18.21/12  23.52/14  29.36/18  35.31/17  45.06/18  46.31/18  48.31/18  49.30/18  49.51/18
    PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     5.11/11   8.56/21   4.14/12   5.31/17   5.44/18   5.55/15   9.35/20   1.25/16   2.00/16   0.59/18   0.21/12

19. Dudášek Ondřej             59.19   7.03/16  20.17/21  25.22/20  32.21/20  38.08/19  47.07/19  53.19/19  55.14/19  57.27/19  58.50/19  59.19/19
    DOB0000 C KOB Dobruška             7.03/16  13.14/22   5.05/18   6.59/20   5.47/19   8.59/21   6.12/17   1.55/20   2.13/18   1.23/21   0.29/19

20. Konvalinka Jindřich        59.44  16.17/22  24.55/22  29.19/21  39.10/21  45.26/20  49.59/20  54.13/20  55.55/20  58.27/20  59.19/20  59.44/20
    LPU0004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  16.17/22   8.38/20   4.24/14   9.51/21   6.16/20   4.33/11   4.14/14   1.42/19   2.32/19   0.52/15   0.25/18

    Ryba David                  DISK   4.37/ 9  10.07/ 5                                                                                          
    SHK9902 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   4.37/ 9   5.30/ 3                                                                                          

    Volák Ondřej                DISK   7.06/17  13.57/14  22.49/19  26.53/19  46.53/21  52.08/21                                           DISK
    BRU0006 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   7.06/17   6.51/11   8.52/21   4.04/13  20.00/21   5.15/13                                 0.46/11   0.20/10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------