22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
P      2.40 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3        K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bendák Petr                31.14   4.45/ 3  11.36/ 1  15.29/ 1   21.49/ 1   27.06/ 1   29.11/ 1   30.52/ 1   31.14/ 1
    LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   4.45/ 3   6.51/ 1   3.53/ 1    6.20/11    5.17/21    2.05/ 2    1.41/ 1    0.22/ 2

 2. Fejlek Vojtěch             32.59   5.43/ 6  16.51/ 6  21.01/ 2   25.43/ 2   27.17/ 2   29.51/ 2   32.28/ 2   32.59/ 2
    SHK5202 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   5.43/ 6  11.08/ 6   4.10/ 2    4.42/ 5    1.34/ 9    2.34/ 7    2.37/ 7    0.31/11

 3. Borovička Tomáš            36.22   4.42/ 2  15.20/ 3  26.51/ 6   30.18/ 5   31.29/ 5   33.36/ 3   35.52/ 3   36.22/ 3
    ZAM7001 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      4.42/ 2  10.38/ 4  11.31/18    3.27/ 1    1.11/ 3    2.07/ 3    2.16/ 2    0.30/ 9

 4. Zemanek Miroslav           36.33   5.38/ 5  16.22/ 5  22.06/ 3   29.45/ 3   31.28/ 4   33.45/ 4   36.10/ 4   36.33/ 4
    SRK     C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   5.38/ 5  10.44/ 5   5.44/ 7    7.39/15    1.43/11    2.17/ 6    2.25/ 5    0.23/ 3

 5. Rücker Petr                37.25   8.47/13  20.35/ 9  26.12/ 5   30.01/ 4   31.13/ 3   34.39/ 5   37.02/ 5   37.25/ 5
    HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice         8.47/13  11.48/ 8   5.37/ 6    3.49/ 3    1.12/ 4    3.26/10    2.23/ 4    0.23/ 3

 6. Puš Roman                  38.43   4.26/ 1  12.32/ 2  25.56/ 4   33.06/ 6   34.14/ 6   36.02/ 6   38.24/ 6   38.43/ 6
    STH     C SK Studenec              4.26/ 1   8.06/ 2  13.24/20    7.10/12    1.08/ 2    1.48/ 1    2.22/ 3    0.19/ 1

 7. Venclová Veronika          42.45   5.58/ 7  24.36/13  29.31/10   35.34/ 9   37.02/ 8   39.11/ 7   42.09/ 7   42.45/ 7
    ZAM8251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      5.58/ 7  18.38/16   4.55/ 4    6.03/ 9    1.28/ 7    2.09/ 4    2.58/11    0.36/15

 8. Kašparová Eva              43.41   6.02/ 8  20.10/ 7  28.19/ 7   33.56/ 7   35.44/ 7   39.19/ 8   43.07/ 8   43.41/ 8
    TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl   6.02/ 8  14.08/10   8.09/12    5.37/ 7    1.48/14    3.35/13    3.48/15    0.34/14

 9. Stará Petra                44.35   6.12/ 9  20.18/ 8  29.02/ 8   35.17/ 8   37.21/ 9   41.01/ 9   43.53/ 9   44.35/ 9
    VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab   6.12/ 9  14.06/ 9   8.44/15    6.15/10    2.04/16    3.40/14    2.52/ 8    0.42/18

10. Kment Libor                45.10  15.05/20  24.32/12  33.26/12   38.06/10   39.20/10   41.31/10   44.45/10   45.10/10
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  15.05/20   9.27/ 3   8.54/16    4.40/ 4    1.14/ 6    2.11/ 5    3.14/12    0.25/ 5

11. Krpatová Zuzana            49.43   6.27/10  31.06/18  35.25/14   40.39/11   41.52/11   44.26/11   49.14/11   49.43/11
    LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   6.27/10  24.39/18   4.19/ 3    5.14/ 6    1.13/ 5    2.34/ 7    4.48/21    0.29/ 8

12. Jansova Romana             51.31  10.37/19  27.29/16  35.20/13   41.10/12   43.06/13   48.10/12   51.03/12   51.31/12
    BRU     C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri  10.37/19  16.52/14   7.51/10    5.50/ 8    1.56/15    5.04/17    2.53/ 9    0.28/ 7

13. Kolářová Andrea            53.21   9.41/18  25.25/14  37.23/16   44.40/15   46.27/15   49.56/14   52.51/13   53.21/13
    BRU7151 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   9.41/18  15.44/12  11.58/19    7.17/13    1.47/13    3.29/11    2.55/10    0.30/ 9

14. Lockerová Milena           54.19   7.54/12  23.30/11  30.09/11   41.33/13   43.05/12   49.52/13   53.42/14   54.19/14
    SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   7.54/12  15.36/11   6.39/ 9   11.24/18    1.32/ 8    6.47/19    3.50/16    0.37/16

15. Školníková Marcela         56.44   9.07/17  27.06/15  38.25/17   47.28/16   49.13/16   52.36/15   56.13/15   56.44/15
    BRU7452 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   9.07/17  17.59/15  11.19/17    9.03/17    1.45/12    3.23/ 9    3.37/13    0.31/11

16. Burgerova Katerina         59.06   6.35/11  22.30/10  29.03/ 9   41.38/14   43.12/14   54.50/17   58.33/16   59.06/16
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   6.35/11  15.55/13   6.33/ 8   12.35/20    1.34/ 9   11.38/21    3.43/14    0.33/13

17. Hanušová Jitka             59.20   8.53/15  28.05/17  36.07/15   48.40/17   50.55/17   54.27/16   58.41/17   59.20/17
    LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   8.53/15  19.12/17   8.02/11   12.33/19    2.15/17    3.32/12    4.14/19    0.39/17

18. Pešková Eva                64.06   8.47/13  33.30/19  41.53/18   49.35/18   51.59/18   58.46/18   62.51/18   64.06/18
    BRU6852 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   8.47/13  24.43/19   8.23/13    7.42/16    2.24/18    6.47/19    4.05/18    1.15/21

19. Peška Robert               64.21   9.02/16  33.48/20  42.12/19   49.42/19   52.21/19   58.50/19   63.12/19   64.21/19
    BRU6700 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   9.02/16  24.46/20   8.24/14    7.30/14    2.39/20    6.29/18    4.22/20    1.09/20

20. Kucerova Dana             120.29  45.26/21  71.23/21  88.00/20  109.01/20  111.37/20  115.53/20  119.46/20  120.29/20
    XXX     C                         45.26/21  25.57/21  16.37/21   21.01/21    2.36/19    4.16/16    3.53/17    0.43/19

    Pilny Jiri                  DISK   4.50/ 4  15.59/ 4                                                          DISK
    VRL     C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab   4.50/ 4  11.09/ 7                                                          1.51/22

    Kalousek Tomas              DISK                                                                              DISK
    ZAM     C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk                          5.21/ 5    3.38/ 2    1.03/ 1    3.48/15    2.34/ 6    0.27/ 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------