Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D21A      4.80 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jedličková Zuzana         SHK8150 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.30         
 2. Škodová Petra             LPU8359 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.17   + 1.47
 3. Kosová Denisa             PHK9150 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            49.59   + 3.29
 4. Wisniewska Hanna          WRO90   C WKS Slask Wroclaw               53.14   + 6.44
 5. Teplá Karolína            SHK9251 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        55.01   + 8.31
 6. Koconka Anna              WRO90   C WKS Slask Wroclaw               58.39   +12.09
 7. Stulíková Barbora         SHK8552 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        59.12   +12.42
 8. Teplá Hana                SHK6561 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        60.15   +13.45
 9. Procházková Klára         LPU9451 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         68.59   +22.29
    Hepnerová Martina         SHK8152 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H21A      6.00 km, 220 m, 24 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jedlička Michal           SHK7309 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        45.46         
 2. Hepner David              SHK7601 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.48   + 1.02
 3. Procházka David           LPU9113 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.59   + 3.13
 4. Kubelka Tomáš             LPU9307 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         49.27   + 3.41
 5. Pátek Michal              CHC8603 C KOB Choceň                      50.50   + 5.04
 6. Weiner Jakub              SHK7911 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        50.51   + 5.05
 7. Lenner Miroslav           LPU8605 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.12   + 5.26
 8. Macek Martin              SNA7106 C TJ START Náchod                 52.51   + 7.05
 9. Vávra Jaroslav            LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.24   + 9.38
10. Stulík Jakub              SHK8212 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        55.32   + 9.46
11. Justa Pavel               PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            56.45   +10.59
12. Černý Michal              PHK8005 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            57.13   +11.27
13. Čermák Jan                LPU9301 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         57.17   +11.31
14. Pešek Ondřej              CHC8502 C KOB Choceň                      58.57   +13.11
15. Kafka Miloš               LPU8608 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         59.55   +14.09
16. Švadlena Pavel            CHC7502 C KOB Choceň                      61.42   +15.56
17. Pyra Bartlomiej           WRO79   C WKS Slask Wroclaw               62.28   +16.42
18. Zelenka Tomáš             PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            62.33   +16.47
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D10C      2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosová Tereza             SRK0151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  19.51         
 2. Kochová Anna              SJC0153 C Sportcentrum Jičín              20.44   + 0.53
 3. Vejražková Róza           SJC0151 C Sportcentrum Jičín              22.55   + 3.04
 4. Šklíbová Veronika         SRK0153 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  26.06   + 6.15
 5. Kacálková Agáta           SRK0154 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  28.48   + 8.57
 6. Chrástová Tereza          STH0251 C SK Studenec                     30.54   +11.03
 7. Shánělová Štěpánka        CHC0152 C KOB Choceň                      32.35   +12.44
 8. Janků Anna                SJC0252 C Sportcentrum Jičín              33.24   +13.33
 9. Vandasová Adéla           VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk                     34.44   +14.53
10. Chvojková Klára           SRK0150 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  39.39   +19.48
11. Suchá Simona              SHK0351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        41.43   +21.52
12. Kubíčová Iva              ZAM0151 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             66.23   +46.32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D10N      3.30 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Koberová Kateřina         LPU0352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         27.52         
2. Thýnová Martina           SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        29.57   + 2.05
3. Metelková Michaela        PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové            33.10   + 5.18
4. Pušová Bára               STH0352 C SK Studenec                     35.22   + 7.30
5. Vávrová Vanda             HOR0350 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                40.56   +13.04
6. Randáková Adéla           VRL     C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         96.22   +68.30
7. Matoušová Gabriela        VRL0352 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí        116.08   +88.16
   Málková Naďa              SRK0450 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D12C      2.30 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kopecká Anna              KUN9951 B TJ Sokol Kunvald                25.51         
 2. Semrádová Jana            CHC9951 B KOB Choceň                      27.23   + 1.32
 3. Chaloupská Barbora        PHK9951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            27.41   + 1.50
 4. Urbanová Markéta          STH9953 B SK Studenec                     29.09   + 3.18
 5. Kubíčková Kateřina        VAM9952 C OOB Vamberk                     29.13   + 3.22
 6. Peterová Jana             DOB0051 C KOB Dobruška                    29.37   + 3.46
 7. Jezdinská Natálie         STH9954 B SK Studenec                     29.55   + 4.04
 8. Kalenská Dominika         STH9958 C SK Studenec                     30.16   + 4.25
 9. Filipová Tereza           SRK0050 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.58   + 6.07
10. Větříčková Andrea         SHK9951 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        32.02   + 6.11
11. Hápová Petra              PHK0051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            32.52   + 7.01
12. Thýnová Nikola            SHK0051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        33.14   + 7.23
13. Šrenkelová Ilona          LPU9955 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         33.29   + 7.38
14. Brožová Zuzana            LPU0053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         33.44   + 7.53
15. Chaloupková Kateřina      CHC0051 C KOB Choceň                      33.57   + 8.06
16. Vojtíšková Viktorie       LPU0051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         34.13   + 8.22
17. Truněčková Kateřina       PHK9953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            36.18   +10.27
18. Zlámalová Nikola          PHK9950 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            37.06   +11.15
19. Borovičková Valerie       ZAM0051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             37.14   +11.23
20. Stará Tereza              VRL0051 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         37.25   +11.34
21. Kubíčková Jana            PHK9999 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            42.03   +16.12
22. Pilná Bára                VRL0052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         61.59   +36.08
23. Hrnčířová Magda           STH0051 C SK Studenec                     66.26   +40.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D12D      2.10 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jarošová Michaela         SRK9952 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  32.28         
2. Rückerová Šárka           HOR0050 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                32.30   + 0.02
3. Kmentová Barbora          LPU9957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.10   +23.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D14C      2.80 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Waňková Martina           VRL9951 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         29.12         
 2. Červená Adéla             SHK9755 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        29.34   + 0.22
 3. Chaloupková Veronika      CHC9852 B KOB Choceň                      31.10   + 1.58
 4. Šemberová Kristýna        STH9751 C SK Studenec                     33.17   + 4.05
 5. Zemánková Tereza          SRK9752 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  33.28   + 4.16
 6. Samková Kateřina          PHK9752 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.51   +11.39
 7. Sedláčková Tereza         LTU9852 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       41.52   +12.40
 8. Langrová Anna             SHK9753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        47.37   +18.25
 9. Zirmová Karolína          VRL9752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         55.55   +26.43
    Fenclová Tereza           LPU9752 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D14D      2.50 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Chrtkova Terezie          SJC     C Sportcentrum Jičín              49.31         
2. Kubečková Veronika        PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.14   +17.43
3. Jiroutová Jana            STH9851 C SK Studenec                     72.53   +23.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D16C      3.50 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šádková Martina           PHK9653 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            41.57         
2. Kulhavá Eliška            LPU9657 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.39   + 2.42
3. Šmejcová Anna             SJC9552 B Sportcentrum Jičín              48.20   + 6.23
4. Kosková Kateřina          SRK9654 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  48.21   + 6.24
5. Kadavá Denisa             STH9653 C SK Studenec                     53.28   +11.31
6. Šádková Lucie             PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            62.55   +20.58
7. Koutná Hana               PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            64.59   +23.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D16D      3.00 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šrenkelová Soňa           LPU9553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         52.42         
2. Šrenkelová Kateřina       LPU9554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.41   + 3.59
3. Provazníková Darja        LPU9651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         60.42   + 8.00
4. Jágrová Barbora           PHK9657 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            67.46   +15.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D18C      3.70 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Palasová Pavlína          SJC9352 B Sportcentrum Jičín              44.50         
2. Jarošová Kateřina         SRK9357 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  51.53   + 7.03
3. Kisková Klára             LPU9356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.44   +11.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D21C      4.10 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Azebová Nina              PHK8855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            45.48         
 2. Reslová Hana              SRK9352 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  47.03   + 1.15
 3. Peterová Věra             DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška                    47.14   + 1.26
 4. Štěpánová Dita            DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška                    48.20   + 2.32
 5. Toužilová Martina         SHK8051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        49.36   + 3.48
 6. Lamichová Kateřina        PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            50.56   + 5.08
 7. Smutná Pavla              VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk                     51.33   + 5.45
 8. Vandasová Markéta         VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk                     52.18   + 6.30
 9. Smutná Jana               VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk                     53.09   + 7.21
10. Zákravská Šárka           SNA8951 C TJ START Náchod                 53.38   + 7.50
11. Hančová Marie             SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod                 56.01   +10.13
12. Samková Renáta            PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            56.54   +11.06
13. Vaníčková Jaroslava       LPU8256 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         65.06   +19.18
14. Vaníčková Ivana           LPU8358 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         70.48   +25.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D21D      3.40 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubečková Zdena           PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            38.54         
 2. Hostinská Jana            VAM8451 C OOB Vamberk                     42.33   + 3.39
 3. Balcarová Mirka           PHK9151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.34   + 4.40
 4. Kašparová Eva             LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.43   + 5.49
 5. Suchá Eva                 SHK7851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.30   + 7.36
 6. Karlíková Renata          ZAM7551 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             46.45   + 7.51
 7. Šponarová Lucie           ZAM9151 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             47.49   + 8.55
 8. Válková Marcela           ZAM9154 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             49.57   +11.03
 9. Vrbatová Petra            HOS8551 C TJ Tatran Hostinné              56.34   +17.40
10. Sedláková Hana            SNA7852 C TJ START Náchod                 67.31   +28.37
11. Khýnová Radka             ALB8750 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      75.08   +36.14
12. Gdovinová Zuzana          BRM8051 C Sokol Burdych                   76.12   +37.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D35C      3.70 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Klapalová Jana            VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk                     42.22         
 2. Škorpilová Jana           SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín              45.13   + 2.51
 3. Růžičková Kamila          PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            48.37   + 6.15
 4. Čermáková Renata          LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.14   +12.52
 5. Kalenská Kateřina         STH7351 C SK Studenec                     55.33   +13.11
 6. Procházková Alexandra     LPU7051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         57.17   +14.55
 7. Zemánková Eva             SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  57.32   +15.10
 8. Demlová Jitka             LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.13   +19.51
 9. Mikulecká Nataša          SRK4751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  63.16   +20.54
10. Panchártková Jitka        PHK5951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            68.49   +26.27
MS  Kulhavá Šárka             LPU9357 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.34   + 9.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D35D      3.30 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kosová Michaela           SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  42.51         
 2. Chaloupková Lenka         CHC6951 C KOB Choceň                      50.04   + 7.13
 3. Rusinová Alena            BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  51.08   + 8.17
 4. Azebová Martina           PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            51.55   + 9.04
 5. Šklíbová Jana             SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  52.06   + 9.15
 6. Kobližková Hana           ZAM5851 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             53.31   +10.40
 7. Koutná Alena              PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            53.56   +11.05
 8. Kavalírová Zuzana         PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            53.58   +11.07
 9. Justová Jana              PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            54.03   +11.12
10. Maňáková Silvie           PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            54.26   +11.35
11. Matoušová Petra           VRL     C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         54.36   +11.45
12. Frömmelová Dana           BRU7251 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  56.54   +14.03
13. Divecká Růžena            SHK6753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        59.38   +16.47
14. Semrádová Jitka           CHC6651 C KOB Choceň                      60.38   +17.47
15. Langrová Monika           SHK7251 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        61.28   +18.37
16. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                 81.54   +39.03
17. Valachová Jana            LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         84.53   +42.02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D45C      3.40 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rybářová Lenka            PHK5551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            44.32         
 2. Hindráková Martina        LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       48.55   + 4.23
 3. Kubíčková Marcela         PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            49.35   + 5.03
 4. Víchová Ladislava         LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         50.05   + 5.33
 5. Petrželová Alena          LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       51.35   + 7.03
 6. Thýnová Ivana             SHK6651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        53.01   + 8.29
 7. Mádlová Iva               SHK6351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        53.02   + 8.30
 8. Langrová Eva              SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod                 54.13   + 9.41
 9. Roudná Eva                LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.22   +10.50
10. Vilnerová Eva             LPU6054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.15   +11.43
11. Zlesáková Vlasta          JIL5362 C OK Jilemnice                    56.54   +12.22
12. Jiranová Alena            PHK5351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            59.35   +15.03
13. Bláhová Luba              SHK5852 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        66.28   +21.56
14. Tichá Jiřina              DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška                    70.33   +26.01
15. Šabatková Zdena           SHK5652 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        76.18   +31.46
16. Hausvaterová Marcela      SHK6152 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        77.57   +33.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D45D      2.90 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bienová Věra              SJC5752 C Sportcentrum Jičín              50.23         
 2. Egrtová Jitka             SHK6354 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.28   + 2.05
 3. Gazdačková Jana           SHK5851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        54.30   + 4.07
 4. Kábrtová Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport                   56.02   + 5.39
 5. Nožková Dagmar            ZAM6251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             56.09   + 5.46
 6. Mikysková Hana            SNA5651 C TJ START Náchod                 56.37   + 6.14
 7. Kalousová Dana            ZAM5951 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             57.47   + 7.24
 8. Balcarová Eva             PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            59.58   + 9.35
 9. Dusílková Marie           SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  60.14   + 9.51
10. Suchanová Lenka           VAM5851 C OOB Vamberk                     62.16   +11.53
11. Lennerová Eva             LPU5653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.20   +11.57
12. Bernartová Ivana          SHK6552 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        62.27   +12.04
13. Weisbauerová Blanka       LPU6351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         64.49   +14.26
14. Vychodilová Jiřina        SHK5951 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        65.20   +14.57
15. Filipová Dagmar           SHK5651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        65.33   +15.10
16. Hancova Hana              VRL56   C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         66.26   +16.03
17. Stulíková Zuzana          SHK5751 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        75.28   +25.05
18. Pfeiferová Blanka         HOR6450 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                84.51   +34.28
19. Nováková Miloslava        ZAM6051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             96.30   +46.07
20. Zvěřinová Darina          SNA5952 C TJ START Náchod                103.09   +52.46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D55C      2.90 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fejlková Alice            SHK5351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.53         
2. Kubíková Květa            LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.12   + 1.19
3. Klimplová Alena           LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.46   + 1.53
4. Dočkalová Jiřina          LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.51   + 1.58
5. Martincová Helena         ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             58.40   + 5.47
6. Štěrbová Lenka            LPU5451 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         59.35   + 6.42
7. Knoblochová Věra          VRL4851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         65.05   +12.12
8. Malá Marie                LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         70.09   +17.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
D65C      2.90 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Novotná Marie             PHK3951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            63.24         
2. Ehlová Iva                SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  68.10   + 4.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H10C      2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paleček Ondřej            SRK0103 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  25.22         
 2. Kolář Adam                BRU0104 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  25.25   + 0.03
 3. Langr Jan                 SHK0101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        25.32   + 0.10
 4. Břeň Daniel               SJC0102 C Sportcentrum Jičín              29.19   + 3.57
 5. Vávra Jakub               HOR0202 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                29.26   + 4.04
 6. Zemánek Mikuláš           SRK0201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.15   + 5.53
 7. Rücker Jan                HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                32.13   + 6.51
 8. Zalaba Tomáš              SJC0101 C Sportcentrum Jičín              32.15   + 6.53
 9. Růžička Radek             LPU0201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         32.39   + 7.17
10. Školník Eduard            BRU0103 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  34.32   + 9.10
11. Rusz Rostislav            KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                36.21   +10.59
12. Flegl Martin              SRK0300 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  37.38   +12.16
13. Bláha Marek               PHK0102 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.00   +14.38
14. Jakeš Josef               TYN0101 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       62.31   +37.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H10N      3.40 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tuma Matěj                SJC0202 C Sportcentrum Jičín              22.53         
2. Štregl Matyáš             VRL0301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         24.36   + 1.43
3. Waněk Hubert              VRL0302 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         29.51   + 6.58
4. Kucera Jan                PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové            30.21   + 7.28
5. Štefan Vít                STH0202 C SK Studenec                     32.02   + 9.09
6. Krpata Michal             LPU0403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         34.45   +11.52
7. Pokorný Dominik           SRK0301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  96.45   +73.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H12C      2.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Křivda Tomáš              CHC9901 B KOB Choceň                      23.14         
 2. Metelka Ondřej            PHK0101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            25.14   + 2.00
 3. Killar Lukáš              LTU9901 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       26.53   + 3.39
 4. Roudný Martin             LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         29.29   + 6.15
 5. Šklíba Michal             SRK9900 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  30.06   + 6.52
 6. Švadlena Michal           CHC0101 C KOB Choceň                      31.33   + 8.19
 7. Hajný Vojtěch             JIL9902 C OK Jilemnice                    33.00   + 9.46
 8. Kubát Tomáš               VRL0001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         34.19   +11.05
 9. Lisý Jakub                PHK9906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            36.08   +12.54
10. Killar Dominik            LTU9902 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       37.49   +14.35
11. Pučan Martin              LPU9908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         41.03   +17.49
12. Macko Lukáš               SJC9901 B Sportcentrum Jičín              41.13   +17.59
13. Karásek Matěj             SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín              41.55   +18.41
14. Hůlek Matěj               PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.00   +19.46
15. Kulhavý Tadeáš            LPU0005 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.14   +20.00
16. Rusin Jan                 BRU0001 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  43.33   +20.19
17. Roudný Václav             LPU0001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.27   +21.13
18. Kučera Kryšpín            PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            49.51   +26.37
19. Dudášek Ondřej            DOB0000 C KOB Dobruška                    59.19   +36.05
20. Konvalinka Jindřich       LPU0004 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         59.44   +36.30
    Ryba David                SHK9902 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         DISK         
    Volák Ondřej              BRU0006 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H12D      2.40 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tryzna Matěj              VRL0004 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         39.50         
2. Soudek Ondřej             LPU9909 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         47.09   + 7.19
3. Bürger Matěj              LPU0009 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.26   +11.36
4. Žák Michal                LPU0003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         52.57   +13.07
5. Mistrik Karel             LPU0008 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         63.27   +23.37
   Samek Tomáš               PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H14C      3.40 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vandas Daniel             SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.33         
 2. Zikmund Zdeněk            SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín              34.34   + 3.01
 3. Růžička Adam              PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            34.50   + 3.17
 4. Novotný Vojtěch           LPU9702 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         35.59   + 4.26
 5. Semrád Ladislav           CHC9701 B KOB Choceň                      36.20   + 4.47
 6. Kanta Martin              LPU9705 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         36.57   + 5.24
 7. Gebrt Jan                 SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        37.33   + 6.00
 8. Starý Ondra               VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         39.16   + 7.43
 9. Locker Tomáš              SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  41.43   +10.10
10. Bendák Jan                LTU9801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       44.30   +12.57
11. Doležal Vít               SJC9802 B Sportcentrum Jičín              45.37   +14.04
12. Lauterbach David          ZAM9801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             46.08   +14.35
13. Bezdíček Kryštof          LPU9706 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.08   +19.35
14. Žák Jan                   LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.22   +24.49
15. Kubánek Jaroslav          SJC9803 C Sportcentrum Jičín              56.57   +25.24
16. Maňák Michal              PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            57.54   +26.21
17. Tomeš Jan                 VRL9801 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         76.29   +44.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H14D      2.90 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vídeňský Jakub            VAM9801 C OOB Vamberk                     42.49         
 2. Míča Tomáš                LPU9707 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.50   + 1.01
 3. Pek Daniel                SHK     C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        45.30   + 2.41
 4. Klůz Vojtěch              STH9702 C SK Studenec                     45.48   + 2.59
 5. Faltejsek Jan             PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            46.46   + 3.57
 6. Sedláček Daniel           LTU9701 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       47.41   + 4.52
 7. Hájek Jakub               SHK9802 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        49.05   + 6.16
 8. Rusz Vratislav            KUN9801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                56.42   +13.53
 9. Kašpar Jan                TYN9801 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       74.25   +31.36
10. Peška Miroslav            BRU9802 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  76.27   +33.38
11. Háp Ondřej                PHK9702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            84.37   +41.48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H16C      4.30 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ptáček Martin             SRK9509 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  38.09         
 2. Netuka Vojtěch            SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        38.59   + 0.50
 3. Deml Tomáš                LPU9502 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         46.39   + 8.30
 4. Jurica Jan                LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.04   + 9.55
 5. Tužil Ondřej              LPU9601 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.56   +10.47
 6. Kosek Jan                 SRK9507 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  50.51   +12.42
 7. Trejbal Václav            SHK9604 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        51.01   +12.52
 8. Růžička Karel             PHK9502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            54.31   +16.22
 9. Taclík Milan              LTU9601 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       62.27   +24.18
10. Kubelka Petr              ZAM9501 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             62.38   +24.29
11. Heřman Ondřej             SRK9503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  63.33   +25.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H16D      3.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Martinec Michal           ALB9600 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      99.59         
2. Peška Jaroslav            BRU9603 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum 103.17   + 3.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H18C      4.20 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Křivda Martin             CHC9501 A KOB Choceň                      40.50         
2. Jiroušek Vít              SRK9402 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  44.08   + 3.18
3. Šmejc Jakub               SJC9401 B Sportcentrum Jičín              45.17   + 4.27
4. Hanuš Pavel               CHC9302 C KOB Choceň                      45.43   + 4.53
5. Zelinka Jan               LPU9405 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.36   + 7.46
6. Jakeš Vojtěch             TYN9301 B OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       52.34   +11.44
7. Kašpar Jan                SNA9410 C TJ START Náchod                 91.16   +50.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H21C      5.10 km, 175 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Petržela Jan              PHK9200 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            39.15         
 2. Balcar Aleš               PHK8602 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.12   + 3.57
 3. Kárník Jan                LPU7811 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.32   + 4.17
 4. Novák Jiří                NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka                44.26   + 5.11
 5. Veverka Tomáš             VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk                     45.31   + 6.16
 6. Dvořáček Radek            VAM9401 A OOB Vamberk                     47.45   + 8.30
 7. Krmaš Václav              SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  48.19   + 9.04
 8. Pýcha Lukáš               SNA8402 C TJ START Náchod                 48.41   + 9.26
 9. Kupka Jaroslav            ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      53.28   +14.13
10. Hanzl Tomáš               SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín              54.10   +14.55
11. Slovák Miroslav           SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        55.26   +16.11
12. Novotný Jan               LPU9201 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.37   +16.22
13. Řehák Pavel               VAM8402 C OOB Vamberk                     56.09   +16.54
14. Jakeš Ondřej              TYN9103 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       57.30   +18.15
15. Kadečka Petr              ALB8400 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      59.13   +19.58
16. Šinkovský Roman           PHK7602 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            60.54   +21.39
17. Kuhn Matyáš               SHK8701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        62.21   +23.06
18. Chrást Tomáš              STH7401 C SK Studenec                     65.19   +26.04
19. Jirčák Ondřej             SRK8805 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  70.29   +31.14
20. Šabatka Jan               SHK9001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        73.33   +34.18
21. Hajdas Przemyslaw         WRO80   C WKS Slask Wroclaw               75.39   +36.24
22. Kolář Radek               BRU6901 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  75.58   +36.43
23. Souček Michal             SHK9007 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        92.14   +52.59
    Černý Vojtěch             JIL9006 C OK Jilemnice                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H21D      4.40 km, 165 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Procházka Martin          LTU8101 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       51.33         
2. Drhlík Petr               VAM8301 C OOB Vamberk                     51.41   + 0.08
3. Sýkora Bohumil            CHC8601 C KOB Choceň                      52.44   + 1.11
4. Sokol Milan               BRM7201 C Sokol Burdych                   55.30   + 3.57
5. Hromádko Přemysl          BRM7601 C Sokol Burdych                   63.09   +11.36
6. Háp Petr                  PHK7201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            69.18   +17.45
7. Linhart Lukas             SNA8903 C TJ START Náchod                 98.43   +47.10
   Fridrich Petr             LPU7303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
   Vodňanský Jan             BRM     C Sokol Burdych                    DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H35C      4.50 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Netopil Libor             VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk                     38.27         
 2. Sobczynski Kalikst        WRO71   C WKS Slask Wroclaw               39.23   + 0.56
 3. Samek Petr                PHK7302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.29   + 2.02
 4. Valach Petr               LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.43   + 7.16
 5. Hausvater Karel           SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.00   + 7.33
 6. Toužil Karel              SHK7602 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.05   + 7.38
 7. Háp Pavel                 PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            48.20   + 9.53
 8. Kober Michal              LPU6702 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         50.36   +12.09
 9. Killar Marek              LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       51.25   +12.58
10. Růžička Ivan              PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            57.07   +18.40
11. Procházka Radek           LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         60.22   +21.55
12. Souček Karel              SHK6601 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        72.29   +34.02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H35D      3.90 km, 145 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cinkan Zdeněk             LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         40.32         
 2. Levý Tomáš                ZAM6801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             40.44   + 0.12
 3. Langr Jan                 SHK6701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        42.09   + 1.37
 4. Rusin Jan                 BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  42.19   + 1.47
 5. Křivda Ivan               CHC6701 C KOB Choceň                      43.26   + 2.54
 6. Kos Michal                SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  44.33   + 4.01
 7. Hanuš Karel               HOS6701 C TJ Tatran Hostinné              45.18   + 4.46
 8. Sedlák Radek              SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod                 45.49   + 5.17
 9. Rusz Roman                KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                47.06   + 6.34
10. Imlauf Martin             SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod                 47.12   + 6.40
11. Hauptfleisch Roman        SRK6603 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  47.51   + 7.19
12. Filip Aleš                SHK5501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        48.27   + 7.55
12. Koutný Pavel              PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            48.27   + 7.55
14. Faltejsek Pavel           PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            48.53   + 8.21
15. Hanuš Pavel               LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       49.05   + 8.33
16. Kolář Zdeněk              BRU7101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  50.15   + 9.43
17. Jirásek Stanislav         HOR6501 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                51.00   +10.28
18. Lux Zdeněk                KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                53.28   +12.56
19. Kohout Josef              SHK6902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        53.35   +13.03
20. Chaloupka Stanislav       CHC6703 C KOB Choceň                      58.18   +17.46
21. Justa Jaromír             PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            59.51   +19.19
22. Kašpar Václav             TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       60.28   +19.56
23. Metelka Pavel             PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            61.56   +21.24
24. Vodňanský Jaroslav        BRM     C Sokol Burdych                   63.31   +22.59
25. Školník Jan               BRU7301 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  67.17   +26.45
26. Frömmel Miroslav          BRU6902 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  71.08   +30.36
27. Dudášek Karel             DOB7001 C KOB Dobruška                    72.13   +31.41
28. Vojtěch Libor             HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                72.21   +31.49
29. Světlík Zdeněk            SNA6302 C TJ START Náchod                 81.20   +40.48
30. Pelán Kamil               BRU6601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  84.36   +44.04
31. Zenkner Karel             BRU7202 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  91.24   +50.52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H45C      4.10 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jakeš Josef               TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       41.16         
 2. Skorpil Martin            HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                42.51   + 1.35
 3. Tupec Jiří                VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk                     43.57   + 2.41
 4. Vávra Martin              HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                44.57   + 3.41
 5. Gazdačko Milan            SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        45.35   + 4.19
 6. Erlebach Josef            JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice                    47.13   + 5.57
 7. Havlíček Libor            JIL6103 C OK Jilemnice                    47.46   + 6.30
 8. Štěrba Pavel              LPU5408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         51.12   + 9.56
 9. Hlaváček Lubomír          PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            54.01   +12.45
10. Novotný Miroslav          LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         55.51   +14.35
11. Král Martin               JIL6101 C OK Jilemnice                    56.54   +15.38
12. Fikejs Vladimír           ZAM5702 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             58.47   +17.31
13. Starý Pavel               VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         63.36   +22.20
14. Hostinský Jiří            LPU5501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         75.25   +34.09
15. Vávra Radek               HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                75.34   +34.18
    Hostaš Zdeněk             VAM6403 C OOB Vamberk                      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H45D      3.40 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Divecký Josef             SHK6102 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        40.07         
 2. Lulay Miloš               LPU5502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         41.21   + 1.14
 3. Vícha Vladimír            LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         42.50   + 2.43
 4. Melichar Igor             PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            44.16   + 4.09
 5. Rykala Karel              VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk                     45.04   + 4.57
 6. Balcar Aleš               PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            46.12   + 6.05
 7. Vychodil Tomáš            SHK6301 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.55   + 6.48
 8. Langr Stanislav           SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod                 47.41   + 7.34
 9. Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport                   49.04   + 8.57
10. Sáňka Bedřich             LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         49.47   + 9.40
11. Zákravský Zdeněk          SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod                 50.54   +10.47
12. Semrád Pavel              CHC6602 C KOB Choceň                      52.26   +12.19
13. Sůva Petr                 LPU5409 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         54.44   +14.37
14. Andrš Milan               ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             56.08   +16.01
15. Palas Pavel               SJC5604 C Sportcentrum Jičín              59.03   +18.56
16. Malec Jaromír             TYN5604 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       60.59   +20.52
17. Souček Pavel              PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            63.02   +22.55
18. Černý Petr                ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      63.19   +23.12
19. Zalaba Jindřich           SJC6603 C Sportcentrum Jičín              66.06   +25.59
20. Kondělka Petr             HOS5401 C TJ Tatran Hostinné              66.28   +26.21
21. Hnyk Petr                 SNA5701 C TJ START Náchod                 67.52   +27.45
22. Šabatka Petr              SHK5703 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        72.10   +32.03
    Stulík Jiří               SHK5701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H55C      3.80 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rejmont Milan             LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       42.34         
 2. Farář Václav              LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.58   + 1.24
 3. Hrobař Rudolf             SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  46.30   + 3.56
 4. Šroler Zdeněk             KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald                48.11   + 5.37
 5. Švadlena Jiří             CHC4601 C KOB Choceň                      50.08   + 7.34
 6. Stárek Jiří               SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  51.24   + 8.50
 7. Tichý Boris               DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška                    52.11   + 9.37
 8. Třasák Milan              LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.18   +13.44
 9. Junek Petr                STH5501 C SK Studenec                     57.24   +14.50
10. Pohl Zdeněk               SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  58.58   +16.24
11. Tůma Miloš                DOB5600 C KOB Dobruška                    69.16   +26.42
12. Vondrouš Jaroslav         PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            71.44   +29.10
    Vítek Zdeněk              SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H55D      3.20 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Fridrich Jaroslav         LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.35         
 2. Tobiška Václav            ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             46.43   + 2.08
 2. Klimpl Petr               LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         46.43   + 2.08
 4. Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín              49.08   + 4.33
 5. Procházka Jiří            LTU4802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       54.48   +10.13
 6. Šponar Josef              ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             56.25   +11.50
 7. Zlesák Zdeněk             JIL4701 C OK Jilemnice                    60.55   +16.20
 8. Čepelka Petr              LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         72.49   +28.14
 9. Jiran Václav              PHK4701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            80.39   +36.04
10. Malátek Jaroslav          VAM4801 C OOB Vamberk                     81.53   +37.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H65C      3.40 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mikulecký Jan             PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            58.23         
2. Máslo Miroslav            SHK4001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        61.17   + 2.54
3. Zemánek Bohumil           VRL3601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         61.40   + 3.17
4. Koudelka Karel            LPU4001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.29   + 4.06
5. Novotný Petr              PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            63.51   + 5.28
6. Weber Petr                PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            64.45   + 6.22
7. Málek Josef               LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         73.45   +15.22
   Sokolář Zdeněk            SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod                  DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
H65D      2.70 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Komanec Václav            SHK3501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
HDR      3.30 km, 80 m, 5 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Brož Jiří                 LPU0502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         28.01         
 2. Stefanova Marketa         STH     C SK Studenec                     28.42   + 0.41
 3. Knobova Agata             VRL     C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         30.35   + 2.34
 4. Španiel Jan               LPU0303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         32.10   + 4.09
 5. Kubeckovi Josef a Tereza  XXX     C Neregistrovaní 1                36.01   + 8.00
 6. Háp Matěj                 PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové            36.55   + 8.54
 7. Mádle Kryštof             BRU0400 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  37.00   + 8.59
 8. Málková Naďa              SRK     C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  39.03   +11.02
 9. Kavalír Jan               SHK0300 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.00   +23.59
10. Netuková Anežka           SHK0750 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.04   +24.03
11. Mádle Ondřej              BRU0701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  72.45   +44.44
    Zimova Barbora            SHK     C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové         DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
P      2.40 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bendák Petr               LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       31.14         
 2. Fejlek Vojtěch            SHK5202 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        32.59   + 1.45
 3. Borovička Tomáš           ZAM7001 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             36.22   + 5.08
 4. Zemanek Miroslav          SRK     C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  36.33   + 5.19
 5. Rücker Petr               HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice                37.25   + 6.11
 6. Puš Roman                 STH     C SK Studenec                     38.43   + 7.29
 7. Venclová Veronika         ZAM8251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk             42.45   +11.31
 8. Kašparová Eva             TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       43.41   +12.27
 9. Stará Petra               VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         44.35   +13.21
10. Kment Libor               LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.10   +13.56
11. Krpatová Zuzana           LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         49.43   +18.29
12. Jansova Romana            BRU     C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  51.31   +20.17
13. Kolářová Andrea           BRU7151 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  53.21   +22.07
14. Lockerová Milena          SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  54.19   +23.05
15. Školníková Marcela        BRU7452 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  56.44   +25.30
16. Burgerova Katerina        LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         59.06   +27.52
17. Hanušová Jitka            LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       59.20   +28.06
18. Pešková Eva               BRU6852 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  64.06   +32.52
19. Peška Robert              BRU6700 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum  64.21   +33.07
20. Kucerova Dana             XXX     C Neregistrovaní 1               120.29   +89.15
    Pilny Jiri                VRL     C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí          DISK         
    Kalousek Tomas            ZAM     C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 24.10.2011 18:41
22.10.2011 15. kolo VcP 2011
VRL      4.50 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hanč Petr                 VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         47.24         
 2. Polák Vlastimil           VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         51.49   + 4.25
 3. Kubátová Zuzana           VRL9151 R OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         55.45   + 8.21
 4. Hančová Petra             VRL9652 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         56.35   + 9.11
 5. Vaňoučková Věra           VRL7979 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         59.04   +11.40
 6. Štregl Petr               VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         59.58   +12.34
 7. Knobloch Jindřich         VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         60.45   +13.21
 8. Kubát Miroslav            VRL6701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         65.38   +18.14
 9. Farář Jaroslav            VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         66.24   +19.00
10. Knoblochová Kamila        VRL8353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         69.29   +22.05
11. Randáková Helena          VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         70.08   +22.44
12. Kubát Lukáš               VRL9301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         71.39   +24.15
13. Štreglová Andrea          VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         75.35   +28.11
14. Hanč Jaroslav             VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         80.03   +32.39
15. Nýdrlová Eva              VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         81.37   +34.13
16. Waňková Dita              VRL7151 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         84.10   +36.46
17. Wohanka Pavel             VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         89.31   +42.07
18. Vlachová Hana             VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         93.12   +45.48
19. Štregl Tomáš              VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         94.22   +46.58
20. Poláková Lucie            VRL8254 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí        117.02   +69.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------